Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

JM Financial Ltd.

JM Financial

JM Financial Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 7 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 11479.27 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 11460 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

95.7 Cr.

Dividend Yield

2.71%

Face Value

₹ 1

Book Value

₹ 49.65

TTM EPS

5.87 Cr.

TTM-PE

20.42

Latest Equity

95.7

Latest Reserve

₹ 4656

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
Nalwa Sons Invest.Loading...Small-cap44.350.16106.130.36
TSF InvestmentsLoading...Small-cap14.371.2423.492.15
Pilani InvestmentLoading...Small-cap147.90.2928.050.41
Kama HoldingsLoading...Small-cap8.310.97290.0424.23
Rane HoldingsLoading...Small-cap14.51.2368.5412.11
Religare EnterprisesLoading...Small-cap78.252.642.582.89
Kalyani InvestmentLoading...Small-cap48.060.1684.240.37