Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

Angel One Ltd.

Angel One

Angel One Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 3 out of 9. Verdict: Weak.

Weak

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 27950.02 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 20677 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

91.46 Cr.

Dividend Yield

1.33%

Face Value

₹ 1

Book Value

₹ 68.5

TTM EPS

12.68 Cr.

TTM-PE

24.1

Latest Equity

91.46

Latest Reserve

₹ 6173

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
Motilal Oswal FinLoading...Mid-cap20.37331.0615.79
360 One WamLoading...Mid-cap31.654.329.9515.36
Multi Commodity ExchLoading...Mid-cap45.7714.4652.2237.88
Geojit Finl. ServiceLoading...Small-cap18.221.222.886.75
Nuvama Wealth Mgmnt.Loading...Small-cap20.25.2257.1828
Algoquant FintechLoading...Small-cap42.1110.461.1928.37