Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

VTM Ltd.

VTM

VTM Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 3 out of 9. Verdict: Weak.

Weak

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 469.86 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 541 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

10.06 Cr.

Dividend Yield

0%

Face Value

₹ 1

Book Value

₹ 31.51

TTM EPS

0.85 Cr.

TTM-PE

55.11

Latest Equity

10.06

Latest Reserve

₹ 307

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
Ludlow Jute &SpecialLoading...Small-cap110.96159.13
Siyaram Silk MillsLoading...Small-cap8.561.3550.8916.83
Anirit VenturesLoading...Small-cap03.35-3.97-142.01
KG DenimLoading...Small-cap0-4.57-12.2-495.4
BSLLoading...Small-cap44.810.892.311.99
Morarjee TextilesLoading...Small-cap0-0.22-50.990
AI Champdany Inds.Loading...Small-cap35.14-2.870.580