Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

RBL Bank Ltd.

RBL Bank

RBL Bank Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 5 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 59778.36 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 62561 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

155.23 Cr.

Dividend Yield

0.26%

Face Value

₹ 10

Book Value

₹ 277.97

TTM EPS

7.6 Cr.

TTM-PE

50.7

Latest Equity

1552.28

Latest Reserve

₹ 41596

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
Equitas Small Fin.Loading...Small-cap57.20.970.91.71
DCB BankLoading...Small-cap6.970.8322.7312.67
City Union BankLoading...Small-cap10.081.6917.8513.24
Ujjivan Small FinLoading...Small-cap14.171.463.5710.9
South Indian BankLoading...Small-cap6.150.795.5613.54
Karnataka BankLoading...Small-cap6.440.6734.6610.82
Tamilnad MercantileLoading...Small-cap6.870.9184.4713.99
Bandhan BankLoading...Small-cap18.60.97.64.93