Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

Jyothy Labs Ltd.

Jyothy Labs

Jyothy Labs Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 6 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 6968.29 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 6658 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

36.72 Cr.

Dividend Yield

1.84%

Face Value

₹ 1

Book Value

₹ 44.49

TTM EPS

7.73 Cr.

TTM-PE

24.53

Latest Equity

36.72

Latest Reserve

₹ 1597

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
Colgate-Palmolive(I)Loading...Mid-cap36.7230.3848.7280.8
Godrej Consumer ProdLoading...Mid-cap54.137.9818.1915.14
Gillette IndiaLoading...Small-cap36.1125.38200.7767.53
EmamiLoading...Small-cap22.135.8717.7627.6
Hindustan UnileverLoading...Large-cap32.129.926421.72
Bajaj Consumer CareLoading...Small-cap23.836.0114.5625.33
Dabur IndiaLoading...Mid-cap38.416.4410.6816.99
P&G Hygiene & HealthLoading...Small-cap35.3441.29263.86120.51