Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

ICICI Bank Ltd.

ICICI Bank

ICICI Bank Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 6 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 961536.4 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 965506 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

717.99 Cr.

Dividend Yield

0.9%

Face Value

₹ 2

Book Value

₹ 483.15

TTM EPS

72.68 Cr.

TTM-PE

18.43

Latest Equity

1435.99

Latest Reserve

₹ 345459

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
HDFC BankLoading...Large-cap14.821.9449.3914.41
Axis BankLoading...Large-cap13.691.6984.8913.26
RBL BankLoading...Mid-cap20.381.0814.225.49
IDBI BankLoading...Mid-cap7.181.098.5716.5
Kotak Mahindra BankLoading...Large-cap18.211.9419.3911.33
IDFC First BankLoading...Mid-cap31.411.071.873.78
Federal BankLoading...Mid-cap14.711.6617.6312.29
Yes BankLoading...Mid-cap15.411.061.127.12