Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

Capri Global Capital Ltd.

Capri Global Capital

Capri Global Capital Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 5 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 23269.69 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 40267 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

96.22 Cr.

Dividend Yield

0.08%

Face Value

₹ 1

Book Value

₹ 72.9

TTM EPS

10.28 Cr.

TTM-PE

23.53

Latest Equity

96.22

Latest Reserve

₹ 6918

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
TSF InvestmentsLoading...Small-cap14.371.2423.492.15
TVS HoldingsLoading...Small-cap16.674.37837.7960.8
JM FinancialLoading...Small-cap9.041.0212.5711.59
Pilani InvestmentLoading...Small-cap147.90.2928.050.41
Kama HoldingsLoading...Small-cap8.310.97290.0424.23
JSW HoldingsLoading...Small-cap85.660.38132.140.46
Religare EnterprisesLoading...Small-cap78.252.642.582.89
Maharashtra ScootersLoading...Small-cap40.820.46271.711.06