Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

AU Small Finance Bank Ltd.

AU Small Fin. Bank

AU Small Finance Bank Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 5 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 74918.96 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 81817 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

75.14 Cr.

Dividend Yield

0.1%

Face Value

₹ 10

Book Value

₹ 273.26

TTM EPS

38.02 Cr.

TTM-PE

26.23

Latest Equity

751.37

Latest Reserve

₹ 19780

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
Tamilnad MercantileLoading...Small-cap6.870.9184.4713.99
City Union BankLoading...Small-cap10.081.6917.8513.24
Bandhan BankLoading...Small-cap18.60.97.64.93
Yes BankLoading...Mid-cap15.411.061.127.12
ICICI BankLoading...Large-cap15.922.4275.7117.36
IDFC First BankLoading...Mid-cap31.411.071.873.78
Kotak Mahindra BankLoading...Large-cap18.211.9419.3911.33
South Indian BankLoading...Small-cap6.150.795.5613.54
HDFC BankLoading...Large-cap14.821.9449.3914.41
Federal BankLoading...Mid-cap14.711.6617.6312.29
Axis BankLoading...Large-cap13.691.6984.8913.26
IDBI BankLoading...Mid-cap7.181.098.5716.5
RBL BankLoading...Mid-cap20.381.0814.225.49