Learn, Analyse & Invest
only with
Enrichmoney Orca logoEnrichmoney stock analysis page arrow image
+91
Download Orca
Orca app download play store imageOrca app download app store image
To access realtime data for Reliance Industries Ltd, and use advance features for tradingRegisterorLogin to Orca.

Aether Industries Ltd.

Aether Industries

Aether Industries Ltd. live price is ₹ 0.00. Price change 0.00, 0.00 percent.

₹ 0.00

0.00 (0.00)%

Financial Strength

Stock sentiment meter showing Piotroski F-score 6 out of 9. Verdict: Stable.

Stable

Ratios Analysis

Balance Sheet

Results Analysis

Cash Flow

Profit Loss

Key Metrics

Market Capitalisation
₹ 22320.18 Cr.
Enterprise Value
₹ 22655 Cr.

Shares Outstanding

13.27 Cr.

Dividend Yield

0%

Face Value

₹ 10

Book Value

₹ 184.9

TTM EPS

13.7 Cr.

TTM-PE

122.79

Latest Equity

132.73

Latest Reserve

₹ 2321

Peers Comparison

StocksCMP (₹)Mark. Cap SizeP/EP/BEPSROE
BASF IndiaLoading...Small-cap33.133.5297.0410.97
Pidilite Inds.Loading...Large-cap53.4412.2524.0624.29
SRFLoading...Mid-cap39.375.1661.9113.8
Deepak NitriteLoading...Small-cap31.93.0140.369.81
Godrej IndustriesLoading...Small-cap20.312.2636.8322.65
Deepak Fert & PetroLoading...Small-cap15.571.6858.411.3
Gujarat Fluorochem.Loading...Mid-cap57.694.2752.547.65
Tata ChemicalsLoading...Small-cap00.7-74.35-8.01
AtulLoading...Small-cap27.683.02230.2611.66
Aarti IndustriesLoading...Small-cap34.512.4311.567.27
Privi SpecialityChemLoading...Small-cap34.548.0183.8525.18
Navin Fluorine Intl.Loading...Mid-cap47.557.98129.4720.24
Elantas Beck IndiaLoading...Small-cap51.367.53186.4115.76